RACECARD
Meeting 23 - 25th Sept 21

1. THE HARRY OF MONMOUTH PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 GREY AGAIN
Down in class will do well here with-4kg
R.GUJADHUR 4/5-2-5-8 5 SN 61.5(-4) N.S.Batchameah 3 1.31.74
2 CELESTIAL MAGMA
Will have to improve to figure
P.MERVEN 0-0-0-7-10 3 BT1N 61(-4) I.Taka 4 1.32.50
3 DOUBLE WINNER
Not a reliable horse hard to bet on it
A.PERDRAU 7-9-R/8-8 6 N 61 O.Sola 8 1.31.89
4 SIBERIAN HUSKY
Good draw but think distance too short
C.RAMDIN 4/5-8-4-2 7 N 61 P.K.Horil 1 1.30.33
5 LE QUARTIER
Will have to improve to figure
C.DABY 0-0-7-8-9 4 SND 60.5 R.Joorawon 5 1.30.59
6 CAPTAIN FALCON
Can confirm in very good shape
GUJADHUR 5-1-2-3-1 7 N 59.5 Y.Emamdee 7 1.30.42
7 GORDONSTOUN
Will run a better race and in good form in training
S.NARANG 1/5-3-5-7 7 TN 59.5 D.Bheekary 2 1.32.51
8 NORTHERN REBEL
Will run a better race this time must ignore last one
J.M.HENRY 6/3-8-1-8 7 N 55 B.Sooful 6 1.30.66
2. THE WYNCOURT PLATE 1850 m Valeur [0-25] 13h05
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 CAPTAIN SCABIOSA
Will have to improve to figure
S.HURCHUND 0-0-0-8-9 4   60 I.Santana 5 1.57.85
2 CITADEL
Will run a better race this time must ignore last one 
GUJADHUR 0-0-0-3-7 4 B1 60 Y.Emamdee 1 1.55.47
3 HIGH KEY
Can go for a place in this field
S.NARANG 3-5-6-2-8 6 S HUD 59.5 D.Bheekary 4 1.55.38
4 MAN FROM SEATTLE
Not same horse as last year not reliable
R.GUJADHUR 6-5-6-5-6 7 S 59.5 R.Joorawon 6 1.55.15
5 POTAWATOMI
Come back second week can go for a place
S.NARANG 3-9-6-7-7 6 B+N 59.5 R.K.Chumun 2 1.56.47
6 THE TIME IS NOW
Improving in training can go for a place
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-6-6-7 4 SN 59.5 R.Vaibhav 3 1.57.89
7 EAGLES VISION
Can make it 2
S.P. NAGADOO R-6-3-2-1 5 B 59(-4) N.S.Batchameah 7 1.55.09
8 DREAMFOREST
Become old and run too much
C.DABY 1-2-5-4-6 10 N 58.5 J.Allyhosain 8 1.55.62
3. THE ESPANITA PLATE 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 LIGHTHEARTED
Improving in training can go for a place
A.PERDRAU 7-8/8-5-4 5 N 61.5 K.Ramsamy 1 1.29.86
2 CAPTAINS FORT
Good debut,Will be up there
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-0-0-3 5 N 61 R.Vaibhav 3 1.29.63
3 DRAGEDA
Long layoff must be seen again
A.SEWDYAL 0-0-0-5-10/ 7 ON 61 S.Rama 9 1.30.23
4 NAO FAZ MAL
Ignore last run,can rebound
R.GUJADHUR 3-5-5-1-5 6 BTN 60.5 R.Joorawon 5 1.29.29
5 GUNSTON
Will run a better race this time must ignore last one
S.HURCHUND 4/7-9-5-5 6 TN 60 I.Santana 6 1.30.14
6 SENOR DON
Good debut,Will be up there
A.PERDRAU 0-0-0-0-4 5 N 60 K.Kalychurun 10 1.28.22
7 COPENHAGEN
Inconsistent,should have all in his favour to figure
V.ALLET 2-6-1-3-6 6 N 59.5 B.Fayd'herbe 7 1.28.93
8 MEMPHIS MAFIA
Will run a better race this time must ignore last time
R.MAINGARD 1/1-2-4-6 9   59.5 P.C.Orffer 2 1.28.47
9 PROMISSORY
Becoming old should do better in lower class
V.ALLET 7-4-4-5-7 9 SN 59.5 J.Allyhosain 4 1.29.67
10 CANDLE COVE
Good training will be up there
S.NARANG 0-0-0-6-4 5 B1T1N 59 D.Bheekary 8 1.29.36
4. THE DEEPA DABY MEMORIAL TROPHY 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 JET STREAM
Will run a better race this time must ignore last one
A.SEWDYAL 7-7/1-10-6 6 N 60 S.Rama 7 1.32.55
2 SILVER HERITAGE
Always there will be there again
R.MAINGARD 1/4-1-3-3 6 ND 60 P.C.Orffer 3 1.31.51
3 LICKERIO
Not same horse will have a say if in front only
A.SEWDYAL 6/7-10-8-5 6 B+N 59.5(-4) N.S.Batchameah 6 1.33.64
4 NUMBERNINETYNINE
Must improve first to figure
GUJADHUR 0-0-0-8-10 5 BCN 59 S.Bussunt 2 1.33.52
5 SYDS LIASON
Would have been my favourite with a better draw
R.GUJADHUR 3-3-4-8-5 4 N 59 J.Allyhosain 8 1.33.74
6 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE
Will be up there
C.DABY 2-3/2-6-3 6 N 58.5 R.Joorawon 4 1.32.07
7 CASH CALL
Good training will be up there
S.HURCHUND 3-5/8-5-4 6 N 58.5 I.Santana 5 1.32.86
8 CAMP DAVID
Will be hard to beat with this draw
G.ROUSSET 3/2-1-5-1 5   58 B.Sooful 1 1.31.60
5. THE QUEEN ELIZABETH 11 CORONATION CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h50
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 SECRETS OF MAYA
Good sort will run a good race
V.ALLET nouveau 4 N 61 S.Bussunt 5 New
2 MAC 'N SCAR
Consistent will be there with this draw
S.HURCHUND 3-8/3-1-3 6 N 60 I.Santana 2 1.23.22
3 SOCKEROO
The danger for the favoriter
GUJADHUR 0-7-R-3-7 5   59.5 Y.Emamdee 1 1.23.29
4 NEVIL MU
Improving in training can go for a place
G.ROUSSET 0-0-0-0-10 5 N 59 N.Teeha 4 1.24.63
5 SOUL CONNECTION
Medium horse will be hard for him
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-6-7-5 5 BN 59 O.Sola 6 1.24.25
6 SWAGGER JAGGER
Not consistent since his win, can go for a place
P.MERVEN 2-7-1-4-5 5 TN 59 K.Ramsamy 8 1.23.44
7 WAIMEA
Should improve first to figure
J.M.HENRY 0-0-7-7-7 5 B 55.5 B.Sooful 3 1.24.14
8 EL PATRON
Will be up there and have a chance
S.NARANG 3-N-1/4-2 5 N 54 S.Rama 7 1.24.86
6. THE JACQUES VALLET CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h25
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 HUYSSTEEN
Can do much better that last run, can go for a place
R.GUJADHUR 4-1/1-3-5 7 SN 61 R.Joorawon 8 1.25.86
2 WE LIGHT THE FIRE
Improving in training can go for a place
C.RAMDIN 0-0-0-7-4 5 S 61 D de Gouveia 4 1.26.23
3 PRINCE OF PERSIA
Unlucky sort can challenge the winner
GUJADHUR 1/3-2-4-2 5 TN 60.5 Y.Emamdee 2 1.25.94
4 CREATION
improving sort, can go for a place
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-9-7-5 5 ZHD 60(-4) N.S.Batchameah 9 1.26.46
5 OTTOMAN EMPIRE
Good sort will run a good race
G.ROUSSET nouveau 4   60 B.Sooful 5 New
6 FOOTY GOAL
Will be up there and have a chance
R.MAINGARD 0-0-3-2-3 4 ND 59.5 P.C.Orffer 6 1.26.11
7 KING OF TARA
Up in class will be more difficult this time
V.ALLET 8-5-1-1-1 5 BN 59 B.Fayd'herbe 1 1.25.48
8 COLOUR MY FATE
Bad draw will be hard to confirm
A.SEWDYAL 0-0-2-2-1 4 TN 58.5 S.Rama 10 1.25.66
9 VAR'S ELUSION
The classy sort of the race can make it five
S.JONES 0-1-1-1-1 4 N 57 J.Allyhosain 7 1.24.66
10 WALLS OF DUBROVNIK
Another classy sort can make it four
S.HURCHUND 0-0-1-1-1 4   54.5 I.Santana 3 1.24.48
11 CULTURE TRIP [EA]
Improving sort, can go for a place
S.NARANG 0-1-1-7-7 6 N 57 ------------ 11 1.26.49
7. THE MOUNTAIN PASS PLATE 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 POWER TOWER
Improving sort, can go for a place
R.GUJADHUR 3/1-6-7-2 7 TN 61 R.Joorawon 3 1.41.44
2 STAR OF ZEUS
Is starting better from gates will be there
P.MERVEN 6/3-5-4-3 6 N 61 B.Sooful 7 1.40.48
3 EIGHT CITIES
Can go in front and make it all
V.ALLET 7-8-2-5-4 7   60.5 B.Fayd'herbe 5 1.40.57
4 RUBY SPIRIT
Consistent sort will be up there
A.SEWDYAL 4/4-2-1-5 6 N 60.5 S.Rama 8 1.39.79
5 CHOSEN WAY
Very good sort can make it three
GUJADHUR 0-0-7-1-1 4 TN 60 Y.Emamdee 4 1.39.75
6 CRAZY CHARLIE
Unlucky several time this one should be the good one
G.ROUSSET 4-3-9-3-2 5 MU 60 N.Teeha 1 1.39.68
7 IMPERIAL RAGE
Can go for a place in this field
S.JONES 7-6-3-5-5 5 BN 60 J.Allyhosain 2 1.40.57
8 TYRANDEUS
Will do better in lower class
S.NARANG 1-7/3-7-5 7 N 56 D.Bheekary 6 1.42.51
8. THE ASTRONOMY PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-26] 16h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 DIGITAL FORTRESS
To be reviewed
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-0-0-8 4 N 60 R.Vaibhav 3 1.32.93
2 LITE OF MY LIFE
Will be up there
R.GUJADHUR 0-0-0-0-3 4 CN 60 R.Joorawon 7 1.29.67
3 PIN DROP
The danger for the favouriter
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-0-4-3 4 ST+N 60(-4) N.S.Batchameah 4 1.29.55
4 SKIP THE RED
Good draw, favourite to be challenged
R.MAINGARD 8/4-5-6-2 8 SN 60 P.C.Orffer 2 1.30.07
5 SMUTS
Must improve first to figure
A.SEWDYAL 0-0-0-0-7 4 N 60 S.Rama 6 1.30.94
6 MASTER OF DISGUISE
Must have a problem, will be hard for him
V.ALLET 0-0-8-6-10 4 D 58.5 J.Allyhosain 8 1.32.84
7 STREET BYTE
Must improve first to figure
C.DABY 3-1/5-6-6 6 S 57.5 K.Kalychurun 5 1.30.59
8 VOLATILE ENERGY
Can be the challenger of favourite
S.NARANG 5-5-1/9-7 8 SN 57.5 D.Bheekary 1 1.32.16
NO RACE

RACECARD
Meeting 24 - 26th Sept 21

1. THE ST JOHNS WOOD PLATE 1850 m Valeur [0-15] 12h30
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 STARSKY
Can be in the shake-up
C.DABY 8-8-4-9-4 8 P 61.5 R.Joorawon 4 1.56.11
2 MIDNIGHT ORACLE
Just an outsider
S.P. NAGADOO 7-7-5-3-7 7 SN 60.5 R.Vaibhav 5 1.56.73
3 LADY'S KNIGHT
Not a priority
R.MAINGARD 4/9-8-6-8 6   60 P.C.Orffer 9 1.56.84
4 GLITTERROCK
Can make the frame
A.SEWDYAL 8-8/6-2-7 7 N 59.5 S.Rama 8 1.57.89
5 DESERT THIEF
Big run forthcoming
R.GUJADHUR 3/3-4-5-3 7 SH 59 J.Allyhosain 3 1.55.48
6 KING'S STORY
Chances limited
J.M.HENRY 9/7-5-9-R 6 B 59(-3) A.Roy 2 1.58.24
7 BIOMETRIC
B.Sooful on board, respect
V.ALLET 9-5-5/6-3 7 ST 57.5 B.Sooful 7 1.57.42
8 BYPASS
Third time lucky? Big chance
S.P. NAGADOO 10-3-8/2-2 7 S 57.5(-4) N.S.Batchameah 6 1.55.63
9 BLUNDERBUSS
Draw 1, chance
C.RAMDIN 1-9/10-5-5 9 BT 57 D de Gouveia 1 1.57.31
2. THE TALES OF BRAVERY PLATE 990 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BENEV
Has it all to do
S.P. NAGADOO 0-0-0-9-7 4 N 61 R.Vaibhav 2 1.01.50
2 DARK FORCE
Not prevented from scoring symbolic win
R.MAINGARD 1-1/8-3-8 8 N 61 P.C.Orffer 4 57.88
3 SHORT CUT
Must be seen again
C.DABY 0-0-0-0-8 4 N 61 R.Joorawon 8 56.28
4 SAVVY
Place chance at best
S.JONES 6-7/9-6-7 5 SN 60.5(-3) A.Roy 6 57.86
5 HIGH VOLTAGE
Chances limited
A.SEWDYAL 6-9-6-10-9 5 N 59 S.Rama 5 58.77
6 MARULA
Draw 1, chance
J.M.HENRY 3/3-1-1-3 6 N 59 B.Sooful 1 56.36
7 REMUS
Taken to make it two from two
S.HURCHUND 0-0-0-0-1 4   55.5 I.Santana 3 56.11
8 TROJAN QUEST
Won't be far away
J.M.HENRY 4-1/5-5-4 8 D 54.5 K.Ramsamy 7 58.11
3. THE UBUSUKU PLATE 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h40
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ROLL OF DRUMS
Must be seen again
C.DABY 7-7-6-5/9 6 T 60 S.Rama 3 1.56.68
2 SNOWY MOUNTAIN
Warrants consideration
A.PERDRAU 0-9-4-5-5 6 BN 60 J.Allyhosain 6 1.55.95
3 DROP KICK
Hard to follow
V.ALLET 8/2-9-4-11 6 N 59(-3) A.Roy 9 1.58.46
4 MOSCHINO
Big runner in this
V.ALLET 6-7-3-2-4 6 B 59 B.Fayd'herbe 5 1.55.34
5 PROTEA PARADISE
Class dropper, must show improvement
R.GUJADHUR 10/5-5-8-8 6 STN 59 R.Joorawon 8 1.56.78
6 TAKING SILK
Expected to perform better
G.ROUSSET 0-0-3-2-7 4   59 B.Sooful 4 1.56.48
7 ALL ABOARD
Merits respect
G.ROUSSET 1-3-3-5/3 6 N 58.5 N.Teeha 2 1.55.55
8 BORYA
Genuine threat from the ace
GUJADHUR 6/6-1-1-4 7 TN 58.5 Y.Emamdee 1 1.54.96
9 SIX DEGREES
Genuine chance from the ace
S.NARANG 0-0-4-1-2 6 TN 57(-4) N.S.Batchameah 7 1.54.74
4. THE ONE FOR THE ROAD PLATE 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h15
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 KAYDENS PRIDE
The horse to beat
R.MAINGARD 1-1-1-2-2 5 ND 61 P.C.Orffer 1 1.31.68
2 PRINCE OF VENICE
Just an outsider
P.MERVEN 0-5-5-R-7 5 ZT1N 61(-4) N.S.Batchameah 3 1.32.36
3 BOLD HORIZON
Should run on progress
A.SEWDYAL 0-0-0-9-6 4 N 60.5 S.Rama 9 1.33.16
4 CHARLESTON HERO
Ignore last run, can be in the shake-up
V.ALLET 6-R-5-3-10 8 P 60.5 B.Fayd'herbe 2 1.33.11
5 GIMMETHERAIN
Class dropper, can rattle the favourite
S.JONES 5-5/4-5-2 6 SN 60.5 J.Allyhosain 5 1.32.86
6 OVATION AWARD
Can make the frame
G.ROUSSET 4-3/6-3-7 6   60.5 N.Teeha 7 1.32.74
7 INAUGURATION
Consistently thereabouts, will be right up there
C.RAMDIN 7/4-2-3-3 6 T 59 D de Gouveia 8 1.32.56
8 STEAK AND ALE
Can do a lot better
G.ROUSSET 5-4-6/2-7 5 N 59 B.Sooful 4 1.32.49
9 CLOUDED HILL
Never proved his worth
J.M.HENRY 9/8-7-5-6 6 N 57 K.Ramsamy 6 1.33.78
5. THE AMEDEE POUPARD CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 61 14h50
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 KAMADEVA
Ignore last run, class dropper, favourite
R.GUJADHUR 2/1-2-2-9 5 N 60 R.Joorawon 2 1.22.59
2 DUTCH ALLEY
To be reviewed
C.DABY 0-0-0-0-7 5 BN 59.5 N.Teeha 4 1.24.02
3 BRILLIANT DISGUISE
Must be seen again
C.RAMDIN 0-0-4-8-10 5 ST+ 57.5 D de Gouveia 5 1.24.65
4 ETCHED IN BLUE
Never confirmed
J.M.HENRY 3-1-5-6-5 5 BN 57.5 B.Sooful 7 1.23.23
5 AL BRAGGA
Eye-catching debut, worth a thought
GUJADHUR 0-0-0-0-3 5 T1 57 Y.Emamdee 3 1.22.75
6 EMERALD BAND
Genuine chance in this
V.ALLET 4-3-4-1-2 5 N 56(-3) A.Roy 6 1.22.11
7 QUATRO FIVE SIX
Draw 1, place chance
P.MERVEN 0-0-4-4-9 5 ZT+D 55 K.Ramsamy 1 1.23.87
6. THE WESTMINSTER RACING SYNDICATE - PRINCESS MARGARET CUP 1400 m Valeur P.d'Age - G.1 15h25
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 FROSTED GOLD
Expected to show true colours
R.MAINGARD 0-0-0-4-7 5 N 58 P.C.Orffer 6 1.25.16
2 RULE THE NIGHT
Reunited with K.Ramsamy, chance
G.ROUSSET 3-5-2/C-5 6 N 58 K.Ramsamy 5 1.25.88
3 BARITONE
Can make it third time lucky
C.RAMDIN 1-2-3/3-2 9 TN 58 D de Gouveia 3 1.25.21
4 ALRAMZ
Decent outsider
R.MAINGARD 0-9-1-4-7 5 D 58 J.Allyhosain 7 1.24.84
5 WINTER CHILL
To be reviewed
V.ALLET 0-0-0-0-10 5 N 58 B.Fayd'herbe 4 1.26.41
6 EHSAAN
Ignore last run, can be in the shake-up
GUJADHUR 4-6/1-3-7 5 BTN 58 Y.Emamdee 2 1.25.91
7 TRIPPI'S EXPRESS
Draw 1, respect
R.GUJADHUR 3/2-2-5-3 6 TN 58 P.K.Horil 1 1.25.34
7. THE ENAAD PLATE 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ROMANUS
Not prevented from scoring symbolic win
GUJADHUR 5-3-5/3-4 6 TN 61 Y.Emamdee 8 1.29.15
2 BONJOUR BABY
Chances limited
C.RAMDIN 1-5/9/8-9 7   60 P.K.Horil 2 1.32.16
3 FREE TO WIN
The horse to beat
S.HURCHUND 0-0-4-4-1 4   60 I.Santana 6 1.28.44
4 JAMES PETER
Never came close to confirming debut win
S.NARANG 0-0-1-6-5 5   60 D.Bheekary 9 1.29.61
5 FLOWERSCAPE
Capable of far better
R.GUJADHUR 2-4-2-1-6 5 BN 59.5(-3) A.Roy 1 1.29.11
6 AMANDLA
Changed horse this season, chance
J.M.HENRY 3/5-1-3-1 5 N 59 B.Sooful 5 1.30.21
7 CARLTON HEIGHTS
Can make the frame
A.SEWDYAL 9/3-3-7-5 6 O 59 S.Rama 7 1.31.11
8 TARANAKI
Failed to confirm last time out.
G.ROUSSET 2-4-6/1-9 7   59 N.Teeha 4 1.28.63
9 TYRIAN
Just an outsider
P.MERVEN 7/4-5-5-8 6 T 59 R.K.Chumun 3 1.29.29
10 WELL CONNECTED
If he behaves at the start
V.ALLET 6-9-6-1-10 7 D 59 S.Bussunt 10 1.29.97
11 THE RIGHT STUFF [EA]
Not in this class
C.DABY 7-3/7-3-4 6 S 56.5 ------------ 11 1.30.14
8. THE MAN TO MAN PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-25] 16h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids(kg) Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 AL MADHAR
Runs well fresh, worth a thought
G.ROUSSET 0-0-0-4-4 4 N 60 B.Sooful 4 1.32.24
2 ALPIROD
Good gallops, watch
P.MERVEN 0-0-0-8-6 4   60(-4) N.S.Batchameah 5 1.34.35
3 MIDDLE PATH
If he reproduces last run
R.GUJADHUR 1-5/7-7-2 7 BN 60 P.K.Horil 6 1.33.16
4 MOUNTED WARRIOR
Chances depend at the start
C.DABY 0-0-0-5-6 4 MN 60 R.Joorawon 7 1.32.18
5 SACRED NIGHT
Good run last time out, tipped to do even better
V.ALLET 6/6-7-9-4 6 U 60(-3) A.Roy 2 1.32.48
6 SAN ANDREAS
Ignore last run, can make amends
S.JONES 0-0-3-3-8 4 SN 60 J.Allyhosain 8 1.32.51
7 GLOBAL SPECTRUM
Threat from the ace
R.MAINGARD 0-0-6-4-7 4 B1 59.5 P.C.Orffer 1 1.34.04
8 PERFECT PURSUIT
Only an outsider
S.NARANG 5-6-5-5-10 6 H 59.5 D.Bheekary 9 1.34.21
9 LEAD SINGER
Not a priority
A.PERDRAU 7/9-7-7-7 5 ND 59 K.Ramsamy 3 1.32.86
NO RACE
OUTLETS OPERATING TIME
Monday: 10:00-18:00
Tuesday: 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday - Thursday: 10:00-19:00
Friday - Sunday: 9:00-19:00
CALL CENTER OPERATING TIME
Sunday - Wednesday: 09:00-21:00
Thursday - Friday: 09:00-23:00
Saturday: 09:00-21:00
Saturday when race on Sunday: 09:00-23:00
CONTACT DETAILS
A: Batiment Martello, Coastal Road,
     Pointe aux Sables.
E: info@booksystem.mu
T: +230 460 4646
Copyright © 2021 Booksystem Ltd.

Search